laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

25 november | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
MD1 28634   Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD6    10:00  10:30 Van Zandenveld 
Fluiten: Nina Verweij en Tessa Bakker
MC1 26695   Ring Pass Delft MC2    11:30  12:15 Van Zandenveld 
Fluiten: Lara van Dijk en Michelle van Zwieten
MB1 24941   R.H.V. Leonidas MB3    13:15  14:00 Van Zandenveld 
Fluiten: Solène de Jong en Tim van der Weck
MA1 23676   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MA3    15:15  16:00 Van Zandenveld 
Fluiten: Pietje Puk en Géraldine de Vos
MC2 27405   HV Spijkenisse MC4    13:30  14:00 Wakerveld 
Fluiten: Iris van Velzen en Inge van Kasteren
MA2 23683   M.H.C. Krimpen MA2    15:30  16:00 Wakerveld 
Fluiten: Isabel Hoenselaar en Luna Don
 
JC1 22231   hdm JC4 35   10:25  11:45 uit -  
 
MB2 25293   MHV Forcial MB1 45   10:35  12:00 uit -  
 
JD1 22881   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JD2 45   12:00  13:15 uit -  
JB2 21402   H.C. Derby JB2 30   13:30  14:45 uit -  
JB1 21190   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JB2 45   14:35  16:05 uit -  
 
MC3 27962   Hockey Club Rotterdam MC11 25   16:50  17:45 uit -  

25 november | Jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
M8E1 31695   Ring Pass Delft M8E3    08:30  09:00 Van Zandenveld 
 
J6E2 30278   HC Voorne JE2    08:30  09:00 Van Zandenveld 
 
Hockeyschooltje    !Reservering      09:00 Van Zandenveld 
 
M6E3 32777   Hockey Club Rotterdam ME23    10:00  10:30 Wakerveld 
MF1 34304   HV Westland MF1 15   08:00  08:45 uit -  
 
J8E1 29796   Rijswijksche Hockey Club J8E2 25   09:05  10:00 uit -  
 
M8E2 31745   Wateringse veld M8E3 25   10:50  11:45 uit -  


zaterdag 25 november 2017 
  08:30 - 10:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mim Aydin Bardienst 
  08:30 - 10:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Bas Jansen Bardienst 
  08:30 - 10:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Louise Dijkhuizen Bardienst 
  08:30 - 13:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Erin Kuijper Barhoofd 
  10:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Gwen Nijhof Bardienst 
  10:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Luna Oosterlee Bardienst 
  10:00 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos van Rijn Bardienst 
  12:00 - 14:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maxime Saviène Plomp Bardienst 
  12:00 - 14:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Oliwia Rutkowska Bardienst 
  13:00 - 18:00  Klaas van der Bie Barhoofd 
  14:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Quirine ter Meulen Bardienst 
  14:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur Mostert Bardienst 
  16:00 - 18:00  Wouter Bruinings Bardienst 
  16:00 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isabel Quist Bardienst