Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 |
DSHC DO25-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
(1-4)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-4 |
(4-4)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
(3-3)final |
Victoria DO25-7 |
Evergreen DO25-1 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(0-10)final |
Evergreen DO25-1 |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas DO25-4 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(0-1)final |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 |
(1-0)scheduled |
DSHC DO25-1 |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
(11-2)final |
Dopie DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-7 |
(3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Victoria DO25-7 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(0-3)final |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
Dopie DO25-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-4 |
(1-3)final |
Evergreen DO25-1 |
DSHC DO25-1 |
(3-2)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 |
(10-0)scheduled |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Dopie DO25-1 |
DSHC DO25-1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Leonidas DO25-4 |
Victoria DO25-7 |
(4-0)final |
Evergreen DO25-1 |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 |
(0-0)final |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(2-2)final |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Dopie DO25-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Victoria DO25-7 |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
(3-5)final |
DSHC DO25-1 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Evergreen DO25-1 |
(6-3)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 |
Dopie DO25-1 |
(2-4)final |
Leonidas DO25-4 |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
(2-3)final |
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024 |
Evergreen DO25-1 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 |
(5-0)final |
Leonidas DO25-4 |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
DSHC DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-7 |
(8-0)final |
Dopie DO25-1 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 |
(4-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Craeyenhout DO25-1 |
Evergreen DO25-1 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(3-3)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 |
Victoria DO25-7 |
(4-1)final |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-4 |
(6-1)final |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
DSHC DO25-1 |
(3-0)final |
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2024 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Zoetermeer DO25-3 |
(2-1)scheduled |